Is Organic Mojito Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtred Water, Kombucha Culture, Green & Black Tea, Raw Cane Sugar, Lime Juice, Peppermint, Spearmint, Rosehips, Ginger, Calendula Flower, Natural Flavour, Organic

Check Organic Mojito Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mojito Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintyFloralTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go