Is Organic Moringa Powder, 5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ingredients: organic moringa leaf.

Check Organic Moringa Powder, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSmoothieDrinking