Is ORGANIC MORNING ENERGIZER SMOOTHIE, KIWI, BANANA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT KERNEL EXTRACT, WATER), ORGANIC KIWI, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC ZUCCHINI, ORGANIC PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC FLAX, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC MORNING ENERGIZER SMOOTHIE, KIWI, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep