Is ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN PILAF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE*, QUINOA*, SPROUTED BLACK LENTILS*, SPROUTED GREEN LENTILS*, DRIED ONION*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, GARLIC POWDER*, DRIED BASIL*, DRIED ROSEMARY*, DRIED THYME*, BLACK PEPPER*, DRIED CARROT*, TOMATO POWDER*, DRIED ORANGE PEEL*

Check ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN PILAF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking