Is ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN PILAF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE*, QUINOA*, SPROUTED BLACK LENTILS*, SPROUTED GREEN LENTILS*, DRIED ONION*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, GARLIC POWDER*, DRIED BASIL*, DRIED ROSEMARY*, DRIED THYME*, BLACK PEPPER*, DRIED CARROT*, TOMATO POWDER*, DRIED ORANGE PEEL*

Check ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN PILAF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking