Is Organic Nancy's Probiotic Kefir Live Probiotics Peach Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Organic Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Organic Peach Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peach Flavor, Organic Inulin, Lactase Enzyme, Live Cultures (including 12 probiotic strains: Bifidobacterium lactis BB-12.® L. acidophilus LA-5.º L. rhamnosus LGG.® L. rhamnosus LB3, L. casei [2 isolated strains]. L. rhamnosus [2 isolated strains]. L. acidophilus [2 isolated strains]. Bifidobacterium lactis [2 isolated strains].
Check Organic Nancy's Probiotic Kefir Live Probiotics Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Nancy's Probiotic Kefir Live Probiotics Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea, Organic, Peppermint Delight Probiotic, Tea Bags
Nancy's Yogurt Organic Cultured Lowfat Cottage Cheese, 16 oz
LIVE & RAW PROBIOTICS BEET RED CABBAGE, BEETS & CARROTS, BEET RED
Suja Organic Digestion Shot, Organic, with Ginger & Probiotics
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


