Is Organic Nature Pals Strawberry, Cherry, & Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Pear Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Color (organic vegetable juice, organic fruit juice, organic turmeric extract), Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Organic Nature Pals Strawberry, Cherry, & Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastDipping