Is Organic Navy Beans - BPA Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Navy Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed, Certified Kosher - Parve

Check Organic Navy Beans - BPA Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Navy Beans - BPA Free is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish