Is ORGANIC NECTARS, RAW DARK CHOCOLATE BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

85% RAW CACAO (RAW CACAO NIBS, RAW CACAO BUTTER), ORGANIC NECTARS PALMSWEET ORG COCONUT PALM NECTAR, ORG VANILLA BEAN.

Check ORGANIC NECTARS, RAW DARK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go