Is ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY & BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI]), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY-BANANA FRUIT PREPARATION (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC BANANAS, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], CITRIC ACID).

Check ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY & BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping