Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Northwest Minty Green Tea, 20 tea bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea, Organic Peppermint, Organic Spearmint

Check Organic Northwest Minty Green Tea, 20 tea bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Northwest Minty Green Tea, 20 tea bags is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Organic Northwest Minty Green Tea, 20 tea bags | Spoonful