Is FRONTIER CRANBERRY MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC DATES (WITH ORGANIC OAT COATING), ORGANIC PEPITAS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CASHEWS.

Check FRONTIER CRANBERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go