Is Organic Oat Bran Cereal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Bran, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Milk And Sesame Seeds
Check Organic Oat Bran Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Oat Bran Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Oat Bran Cereal is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


