Is ORGANIC OAT, CORN, AND RICE CEREAL, BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, WHOLE GRAIN CORN MEAL*, CANE SUGAR*, RICE FLOUR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, INVERT CANE SYRUP*, SEA SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED STRAWBERRIES*, DRIED BLUEBERRIES*, BLUEBERRY PUREE*, BAKING SODA, STRAWBERRY PUREE*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR*, SUGAR SYRUP*, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO RETAIN FRESHNESS.

Check ORGANIC OAT, CORN, AND RICE CEREAL, BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking