Is Organic Oat Flour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Oats, May Contain Almond
Check Organic Oat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Oat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Oat Flour is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


