Is ORGANIC OMEGA-3 DELUXE MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC ROASTED PEPITAS, ORGANIC RAW PECANS.

Check ORGANIC OMEGA-3 DELUXE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemTopping