Is ORGANIC ORANGE MANGO JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE AND ORGANIC MANGO PUREE.
Check ORGANIC ORANGE MANGO JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ORANGE MANGO JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


