Is Organic Organic Dillweed, Cut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dillweed, Botanical Name: Anethum Graveolens Origin: Egypt

Check Organic Organic Dillweed, Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Organic Dillweed, Cut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep