Is Organic Original Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cold brewed coffee (water, organic coffee), fair trade certified tm by fair trade usa

Check Organic Original Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Original Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep