Is Organic Original Granola, 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Organic Honey, Organic Cashews, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cranberries (Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Organic Almonds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Walnuts, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla
Check Organic Original Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Original Granola, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Original Granola, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


