Is ORGANIC ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC RAISIN PASTE, ORGANIC RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICES AND HERBS, ORGANIC TAMARIND FLAVOR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.,ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC RAISIN PASTE, ORGANIC RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICES AND HERBS, ORGANIC TAMARIND FLAVOR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinadingMeal Prep