Is organic original tofu Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYA BEANS* (31 % ), NIGARI

Check organic original tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Block

Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
Firm
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry