Is Organic Oven Ready Lasagna 12oz - Simply Balanced™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Semolina (Wheat)
Check Organic Oven Ready Lasagna 12oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Oven Ready Lasagna 12oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Oven Ready Lasagna 12oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


