Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS, SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSHROOM POWDER, ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


