Is Organic Pasta Spaghettini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina From Organic Agriculture
Check Organic Pasta Spaghettini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pasta Spaghettini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Pasta Spaghettini is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsZehrsFortinos
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


