Is Organic Pasta Vegetable Radiatore Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Spinach, Wheat, Beet, Red Bell Pepper, Paprika
Check Organic Pasta Vegetable Radiatore against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pasta Vegetable Radiatore in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Pasta Vegetable Radiatore is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


