Is ORGANIC PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, WATER, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check ORGANIC PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing