Is Organic Peanut Butter Naturally More Creamy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanuts, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check Organic Peanut Butter Naturally More Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Peanut Butter Naturally More Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


