Is ORGANIC PEAR PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LEMON, PEAR, LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic pear puree, fiber mix (organic oat fiber, organic flax seed, organic chia), organic lemon juice, organic lemon juice concentrate

Check ORGANIC PEAR PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LEMON, PEAR, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LEMON, PEAR, LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep