Is Organic Peeled Tomatoes with Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes In Tomato Sauce, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Basil (Organic)

Check Organic Peeled Tomatoes with Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Peeled Tomatoes with Basil is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping