Is Organic Peruvian Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*dark chocolate (*+chocolate liquor, *+sugar, *+cocoa butter, soybean lecithin (non-gmo), and *+vanilla).
Check Organic Peruvian Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Peruvian Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweetVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


