Is ORGANIC PINEAPPLE POWER FRUIT JUICE BLEND, PINEAPPLE APPLE MINT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE*, APPLE JUICE*, WATER, MINT JUICE*.

Check ORGANIC PINEAPPLE POWER FRUIT JUICE BLEND, PINEAPPLE APPLE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking