Is ORGANIC PINEAPPLE RINGS WITH CHILI & SALT SPICY DRIED FRUIT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple, Organic Dried Chili, Salt

Check ORGANIC PINEAPPLE RINGS WITH CHILI & SALT SPICY DRIED FRUIT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE RINGS WITH CHILI & SALT SPICY DRIED FRUIT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing