Is Organic Pink Grapefruit Italian Soda, 11.2 fl. oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, organic pink grapefruit juice from concentrate, organic cane sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, organic black carrot juice (color)

Check Organic Pink Grapefruit Italian Soda, 11.2 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pink Grapefruit Italian Soda, 11.2 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Organic Pink Grapefruit Italian Soda, 11.2 fl. oz. | Spoonful