Is Organic pink lemonade frozen bars, TeaPops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BLEND (WATER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC HIBISCUS EXTRACT), FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT.

Check Organic pink lemonade frozen bars, TeaPops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic pink lemonade frozen bars, TeaPops is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartFloral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go