Is Organic Pitted Deglet Dates (Bulk), 9 oz Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Organic Pitted Deglet Dates. Eggs, Milk, Dairy, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat.
Check Organic Pitted Deglet Dates (Bulk), 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pitted Deglet Dates (Bulk), 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Pitted Deglet Dates (Bulk), 9 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Dried


