Is Organic Plain Yogurt, 24 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic 100% Grass-fed Milk, Live Culture (Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Species, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus Lactobacillus Paracasei), Streptococcus Thermophilus)
Check Organic Plain Yogurt, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Plain Yogurt, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Plain Yogurt, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


