Is Organic Plain Yogurt - 3.5% MF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Milk, Milk, Vitamin A And D3, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Inulin, Chicory Fibre, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Organic Plain Yogurt - 3.5% MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Plain Yogurt - 3.5% MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Plain Yogurt - 3.5% MF is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie


