Is Organic Plain Yogurt - 3.5% MF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Milk, Milk, Vitamin A And D3, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Inulin, Chicory Fibre, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Organic Plain Yogurt - 3.5% MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Plain Yogurt - 3.5% MF is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie