Is ORGANIC POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY FARMER CHEESE, POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE RASPBERRY BASE (WATER, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR)), LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check ORGANIC POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY FARMER CHEESE, POMEGRANATE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Slice, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping