Is ORGANIC POPS, STRAWBERRY SMASH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH CONCENTRATE (BLACK CARROT AND BLACKCURRANT).

Check ORGANIC POPS, STRAWBERRY SMASH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC POPS, STRAWBERRY SMASH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go