Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Organic Powdered Peanut Butter from small dairy farms – Bulk, Only 1 Ingredient - Roasted Peanuts, Vegan, No Additives, Preservative Free, No Salt, No Sugar - 45 Servings - NAKED PB Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts

Check Organic Powdered Peanut Butter from small dairy farms – Bulk, Only 1 Ingredient - Roasted Peanuts, Vegan, No Additives, Preservative Free, No Salt, No Sugar - 45 Servings - NAKED PB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Powdered Peanut Butter from small dairy farms – Bulk, Only 1 Ingredient - Roasted Peanuts, Vegan, No Additives, Preservative Free, No Salt, No Sugar - 45 Servings - NAKED PB is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Organic Powdered Peanut Butter from small dairy farms – Bulk, Only 1 Ingredient - Roasted Peanuts, Vegan, No Additives, Preservative Free, No Salt, No Sugar - 45 Servings - NAKED PB | Spoonful