Is Organic power greens Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

May contain some or all of the following: organic baby spinach, organic mizuna, organic chard, organic kale.

Check Organic power greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish