Is ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HAM, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyHoneySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


