Is ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC ROAST BEEF Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC ROAST BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC ROAST BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


