Is Organic Primavera Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Vegetables (Organic Carrot, Organic Celery, Organic Zucchini, Organic Garlic, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Onion, Organic Green Bell Pepper), Sea Salt, Organic Basil, Organic Spices
Check Organic Primavera Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Primavera Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGarnishing


