Is Organic Probiotic Coleslaw Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage, Red Onion, Carrots, Apples, Caraway Seed, Celery Seeds, Ponzu, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Soy

Check Organic Probiotic Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Probiotic Coleslaw is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Packaged

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladOn The Go