Is ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED CRUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Where to buy
ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


