Is ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Peanuts, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Protein, Organic Dar Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Oats, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Almonds
Check ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


