Is Organic Protein Bar plant - Chia Vanilla 60G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protéines végétales (pois, riz brun, chanvre), noix de cajou, dattes, nectar de coco, graines de chia (5%), cacao, huile de coco, extrait de vanille 2%, sel de mer,

Check Organic Protein Bar plant - Chia Vanilla 60G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go